Is Schwartz Chilli Grinder Chipotle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chipotle Chilli Pepper (75%), Sea Salt, Black Pepper

Check Schwartz Chilli Grinder Chipotle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Chilli Grinder Chipotle is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingToppingSnacking