Is Schwartz Chilli Powder 400g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cayenne Pepper, Paprika, Cumin, Oregano, Garlic
Check Schwartz Chilli Powder 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Chilli Powder 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Chilli Powder 400g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


