Is Schwartz Greek Street Food Gyros Mild Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (paprika (18%), Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Cumin (7%), Black Pepper, Fenugreek, Ground Cinnamon (cassia), Ground Nutmeg), Salt, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Herbs (oregano (4%), Parsley, Lovage, Thyme, Bay Leaves), Natural Flavouring, Colour (paprika Extract), Antioxidant (extracts Of Rosemary). May Contain Celery
Check Schwartz Greek Street Food Gyros Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Greek Street Food Gyros Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Greek Street Food Gyros Mild is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryPeppery
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingSandwich


