Is Schwartz Greek Street Food Gyros Mild Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spices (paprika (18%), Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Cumin (7%), Black Pepper, Fenugreek, Ground Cinnamon (cassia), Ground Nutmeg), Salt, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Herbs (oregano (4%), Parsley, Lovage, Thyme, Bay Leaves), Natural Flavouring, Colour (paprika Extract), Antioxidant (extracts Of Rosemary). May Contain Celery
Check Schwartz Greek Street Food Gyros Mild against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Greek Street Food Gyros Mild in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Greek Street Food Gyros Mild is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


