Is Schwartz Hot Chilli Powder Drum Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli Pepper, Cayenne Pepper (20%), Cumin (5%), Salt, Oregano, Garlic Powder, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)

Check Schwartz Hot Chilli Powder Drum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Hot Chilli Powder Drum is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping