Is Schwartz Italian Herb Seasoning Refill Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gano, Thyme, Basil, Parsley, Sage, Black Pepper, Bay Leaves

Check Schwartz Italian Herb Seasoning Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Italian Herb Seasoning Refill is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep