Is Schwartz Loaded Fries Smoked Paprika & Mediterranean Herb Seasoning Mix 20g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spices (Smoked Paprika (20%), Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Black Pepper, Fennel, Cumin, Cayenne Pepper, White Pepper), Rice Semolina, Sea Salt, Dried Red Bell Peppers, Natural Flavourings, Herbs (Parsley, Oregano, Thyme)
Check Schwartz Loaded Fries Smoked Paprika & Mediterranean Herb Seasoning Mix 20g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Loaded Fries Smoked Paprika & Mediterranean Herb Seasoning Mix 20g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Loaded Fries Smoked Paprika & Mediterranean Herb Seasoning Mix 20g is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
SmokyPepperyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingSnacking


