Is Schwartz Mexican Bean & Chipotle Vegetable Chilli Seasoning Mix 20G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Spices (Dried Onion, Cumin , Chilli Pepper, Dried Garlic, Coriander Seed , Smoked Paprika, Chipotle Chilli Pepper Powder ), Dried Red Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring, Cocoa Powder, Oregano
Check Schwartz Mexican Bean & Chipotle Vegetable Chilli Seasoning Mix 20G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Mexican Bean & Chipotle Vegetable Chilli Seasoning Mix 20G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Mexican Bean & Chipotle Vegetable Chilli Seasoning Mix 20G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


