Is Schwartz Mixed Herbs 100g Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Thyme, Parsley, Marjoram
Check Schwartz Mixed Herbs 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Mixed Herbs 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Mixed Herbs 100g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryFloral
Texture
Flake
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


