Is Schwartz One Pan Spanish Chicken & Rice Recipe Mix 30g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Dried Onion, Smoked Paprika (16%), Garlic Powder, Turmeric, Black Pepper, Fennel, Cayenne Pepper), Natural Flavourings, Sea Salt, Parsley (4%), Bay Leaves

Check Schwartz One Pan Spanish Chicken & Rice Recipe Mix 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz One Pan Spanish Chicken & Rice Recipe Mix 30g is available at 2 retailers

OcadoTesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySmokyPepperySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading