Is Schwartz Perfect Shake BBQ Seasoning Jar Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dried Onion (23%), Salt, Chilli Powder (Chilli Pepper, Cumin, Salt, Oregano, Garlic), Brown Sugar, Ground Coriander Seed, Paprika (8%), Dried Garlic, Mustard Flour, Flavouring (contains Milk), Parsley (2%), Tomato Powder, Cayenne Pepper, Acid (Citric Acid), Bay Leaves, Basil, Oregano, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)
Check Schwartz Perfect Shake BBQ Seasoning Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Perfect Shake BBQ Seasoning Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Perfect Shake BBQ Seasoning Jar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


