Is Schwartz Pizza Express Spicy Beef & Pepper Pasta Bake 30g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spices (Dried Garlic (11%), Paprika, Chilli Pepper (9%), Dried Onion, Cumin, Ground Coriander Seed, Black Pepper (2%), Nutmeg, Jalapeno Pepper), Salt, Rice Flour, Green Bell Pepper Powder (6%), Herbs (Oregano, Basil, Marjoram, Thyme), Natural Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Paprika Extract), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide)

Check Schwartz Pizza Express Spicy Beef & Pepper Pasta Bake 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schwartz Pizza Express Spicy Beef & Pepper Pasta Bake 30g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping