Is Schwartz Ras El Hanout 38g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Yellow Mustard Seed, Ground Coriander Seed, Turmeric (12%), Ground Cloves (5%), Paprika, Ground Cinnamon (Cassia) (4%), Garlic Powder, Ground Fenugreek, Allspice, Cumin, Ground Fennel, Ground Nutmeg, Cayenne Pepper, Rosemary, Savory, Basil, Marjoram, Oregano, Thyme
Check Schwartz Ras El Hanout 38g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Ras El Hanout 38g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Ras El Hanout 38g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


