Is Schwartz Slow Cookers Sticky American BBQ Brisket Recipe Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices (Dried Garlic (13%), Smoked Paprika (13%), Dried Onion, Black Pepper (2%)), Sugar, Rice Semolina, Sea Salt, Natural Flavourings (contains Celery), Colours (Plain Caramel, Paprika Extract), Molasses Powder, Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Schwartz Slow Cookers Sticky American BBQ Brisket Recipe Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Slow Cookers Sticky American BBQ Brisket Recipe Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schwartz Slow Cookers Sticky American BBQ Brisket Recipe Mix is available at 3 retailers
TescoMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


