Is Schwartz Wrap It Takeaway Kebab Recipe Mix 30g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spices (Dried Garlic (10%), Paprika, Cumin, Ground Coriander Seed (7%), Dried Onion, Black Pepper, Cardamom, Ground Nutmeg, Clove), Modified Starch, Natural Flavourings, Sea Salt, Tomato Powder (9%), Sugar, Oregano, Acid (Citric Acid), Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Colour (Paprika Extract)
Check Schwartz Wrap It Takeaway Kebab Recipe Mix 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schwartz Wrap It Takeaway Kebab Recipe Mix 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
Knorr Vegetable Soup Mix and Recipe Mix - 1.4 Oz
Good Seasons Italian Dry Salad Dressing and Recipe Mix, 4 ct - Packets
Good Seasons Italian All Natural Salad Dressing & Recipe Mix, 0.7 oz Envelope
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Dressing Recipe Mix, Buttermilk Recipe, Restaurant-Style
Where to buy
Schwartz Wrap It Takeaway Kebab Recipe Mix 30g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


