Is Schweppes Agrum Blood Orange Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling flavoured drink. Ingredients: Carbonated water, sugar, food acid (330), flavours, preservative (211), sweetener (955).

Check Schweppes Agrum Blood Orange Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Drink · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go