Is Schweppes Aperitivo Spritz Mocktail 250ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Sweet Potato), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame)

Check Schweppes Aperitivo Spritz Mocktail 250ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Aperitivo Spritz Mocktail 250ml is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go