Is Schweppes Aperitivo Spritz Mocktail 250ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavourings, Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrates), Vegetable and Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Sweet Potato), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Aspartame)
Check Schweppes Aperitivo Spritz Mocktail 250ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Aperitivo Spritz Mocktail 250ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Aperitivo Spritz Mocktail 250ml is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetCitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


