Is Schweppes Caffeine-Free Diet Ginger Ale, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, malic acid, sodium citrate, sodium benzoate, aspartame, natural flavors, acesulfame potassium, caramel color

Check Schweppes Caffeine-Free Diet Ginger Ale, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Caffeine-Free Diet Ginger Ale, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count is available at 6 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartGiant EagleWegmansThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Schweppes Caffeine-Free Diet Ginger Ale, 12 Fl. Oz., 12 Count | Spoonful