Is Schweppes Pink Soda 1L Bottle Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Sweeteners (Sodium Saccharin, Aspartame), Colour (Anthocyanins), Flavourings

Check Schweppes Pink Soda 1L Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Pink Soda 1L Bottle is available at 4 retailers

AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco

About this product

Soda · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Soy Free? Schweppes Pink Soda 1L Bottle | Spoonful