Is Schweppes Club Soda - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sodium Bicarbonate, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Sulfate
Check Schweppes Club Soda - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Club Soda - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Club Soda - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
IGAJewel-OscoKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayVonsWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


