Is Schweppes Cranberry Raspberry Ginger Ale Soda - 2L Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate Preservative), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Red 40.
Check Schweppes Cranberry Raspberry Ginger Ale Soda - 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Cranberry Raspberry Ginger Ale Soda - 2L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Cranberry Raspberry Ginger Ale Soda - 2L Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


