Is Schweppes Ginger Ale - 1.25 Liter Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors

Check Schweppes Ginger Ale - 1.25 Liter Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Ginger Ale - 1.25 Liter Bottle is available at 4 retailers

IGAShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetCitrus
Texture
Fizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Schweppes Ginger Ale - 1.25 Liter Bottle | Spoonful