Is Schweppes Lemonade Soft Drink Bottle Bottle 2L Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavours (With Lime & Lemon Oils).

Check Schweppes Lemonade Soft Drink Bottle Bottle 2L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Lemonade Soft Drink Bottle Bottle 2L is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go