Is Schweppes Mineral Water Infused Lemon Lime | 1.1L Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, FOOD ACID (CITRIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOURS.

Check Schweppes Mineral Water Infused Lemon Lime | 1.1L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Mineral Water Infused Lemon Lime | 1.1L is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Water · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Schweppes Mineral Water Infused Lemon Lime | 1.1L | Spoonful