Is Schweppes Natural Mineral Water 300ml | 4 Pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural Mineral Water.
Check Schweppes Natural Mineral Water 300ml | 4 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Natural Mineral Water 300ml | 4 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Natural Mineral Water 300ml | 4 Pack is available at 3 retailers
IGACampbellsWoolworths
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking


