Is Schweppes Slimline Lemonade 2L PMP £1.49 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Aspartame, Sodium Saccharin), Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Schweppes Slimline Lemonade 2L PMP £1.49 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Slimline Lemonade 2L PMP £1.49 is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go