Is Schweppes Slimline Tonic Water Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrate), Natural Flavourings Including Quinine, Sweetener (aspartame). Contains A Source Of Phenylalanine And Natural Quinine.

Check Schweppes Slimline Tonic Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Slimline Tonic Water is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking