Is Schweppes Lemonade Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Food Acid (330), Flavour.
Check Schweppes Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Schweppes Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


