Is Schweppes Tonic Water Mini Cans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Quinine, Natural Flavors.
Check Schweppes Tonic Water Mini Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Tonic Water Mini Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Schweppes Tonic Water Mini Cans is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer


