Is Schweppes Traditional Lemonade Old Fashioned Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5.2%), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Preservative (202).
Check Schweppes Traditional Lemonade Old Fashioned against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Schweppes Traditional Lemonade Old Fashioned in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Crystal Light Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 3.2 oz Can
True Lemon Drink Mix Strawberry Lemonade 10 Count - 1.06 Oz
Country Time Lemonade Drink Mix - 19oz Canister
Where to buy
Schweppes Traditional Lemonade Old Fashioned is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


