Is Schweppes Traditional Lemonade Old Fashioned Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice from Concentrate (5.2%), Food Acid (330), Flavour, Preservative (202).

Check Schweppes Traditional Lemonade Old Fashioned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Traditional Lemonade Old Fashioned is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Schweppes Traditional Lemonade Old Fashioned | Spoonful