Is Schweppes Traditional Raspberry Bottle 600ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, sugar, food acids (330, 260), flavours, preservative (211), colour (123).

Check Schweppes Traditional Raspberry Bottle 600ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Traditional Raspberry Bottle 600ml is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Schweppes Traditional Raspberry Bottle 600ml | Spoonful