Is Schweppes Zero Sugar Dry Ginger Ale Soft Drink Mixer Glass Multipack 300mL x 4 pack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavour (With Ginger Extracts, Citrus Oils, Chilli Extract), Food Acids (330, 331), Colour (150d), Sweeteners (951, 950), Preservative (211).CONTAINS PHENYLALANINE.

Check Schweppes Zero Sugar Dry Ginger Ale Soft Drink Mixer Glass Multipack 300mL x 4 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Schweppes Zero Sugar Dry Ginger Ale Soft Drink Mixer Glass Multipack 300mL x 4 pack is available at 3 retailers

IGACampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnackingMeal Prep