Is Sci Mx Nutrition Pro V-Gain Chocolate Flavour Soy Free?

Ingredients
Soy Protein Isolate, Oat Flour (Contains Gluten), Arginine HCl, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, L-Glycine, Thickener (Carboxymethyl Cellulose), L-Alanine, L-Lysine, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Flavourings, Magnesium Oxide, Anti-Caking Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Sweetener (Sucralose), Zinc Gluconate, Vitamin B6 (as Pyridoxine HCl), Vitamin B12 (as Methylcobalamin). contains Soy, Oat, including cereals containing Gluten. Produced in a facility which also handles milk and egg.
Check Sci Mx Nutrition Pro V-Gain Chocolate Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sci Mx Nutrition Pro V-Gain Chocolate Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


