Is Science in Sport Electrolyte Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Maltodextrin (33%), Flavouring, Salt, Gelling Agents (gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum), Regulators (citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid), Sweeteners (acesulfame K, Sucralose), Preservatives (potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Citrate.

Check Science in Sport Electrolyte against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go