Is Science in Sport Go Isotonic Energy Blackcurrant 60ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Maltodextrin (33%), Flavouring, Gelling Agents (Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate), Sweetener (Acesulfame K), Sodium Chloride, Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Science in Sport Go Isotonic Energy Blackcurrant 60ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Science in Sport Go Isotonic Energy Blackcurrant 60ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Science in Sport Go Isotonic Energy Blackcurrant 60ml is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Supplement · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


