Is Scivation XTEND® Ripped Blueberry Lemonade -- 30 Servings Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Blue 1, Contains: Milk
Check Scivation XTEND® Ripped Blueberry Lemonade -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scivation XTEND® Ripped Blueberry Lemonade -- 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Scivation XTEND® Ripped Blueberry Lemonade -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


