Is Scoff'd Chicken Breast Mini Fillets 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast Mini Fillet (90%), Water, Salt, Dextrose

Check Scoff'd Chicken Breast Mini Fillets 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Scoff'd Chicken Breast Mini Fillets 500g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep