Is Sconza French Roasted Peanuts Covered in Red Candy Coating- 1.25 Pound Bag Egg Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Peanuts, Corn Syrup, Tapioca Dextrin, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Artificial Colors (Red 3, Red 40, Yellow 6, Blue 2), Salt, Confectioners Glaze, Contains: Peanut , Made On Shared Equipment With Tree Nuts, Milk, Soy, Sesame Seeds And Wheat-containing Products
Check Sconza French Roasted Peanuts Covered in Red Candy Coating- 1.25 Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sconza French Roasted Peanuts Covered in Red Candy Coating- 1.25 Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Where to buy
Sconza French Roasted Peanuts Covered in Red Candy Coating- 1.25 Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Piece


