Is SCOOPER POWERS FLAVORED FRUIT PUNCH PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SCOOPER POWERS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CORN SYRUP, WHEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CALCIUM SULFATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check SCOOPER POWERS FLAVORED FRUIT PUNCH PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SCOOPER POWERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCOOPER POWERS FLAVORED FRUIT PUNCH PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SCOOPER POWERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


