Is SCOOPERMAN FRUIT FLAVORED PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SCOOPERMAN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF YELLOW 5, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, POLYSORBATE 80, BLUE 1, RED 40, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check SCOOPERMAN FRUIT FLAVORED PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SCOOPERMAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCOOPERMAN FRUIT FLAVORED PREMIUM ICE CREAM, SCOOPERMAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


