Is SCORCHIN' SWEET BARBECUE WING SAUCE, MEDIUM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, HABANERO PUREE (HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, SUGAR, TAMARIND, SPICES), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), HABANERO PEPPER POWDER.
Check SCORCHIN' SWEET BARBECUE WING SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SCORCHIN' SWEET BARBECUE WING SAUCE, MEDIUM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySmoky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep


