Is SCORCHIN' SWEET BARBECUE WING SAUCE, MEDIUM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, WHITE VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, HABANERO PUREE (HABANERO PEPPERS, SALT, VINEGAR), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, WATER, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC, SUGAR, TAMARIND, SPICES), GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, YELLOW MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), HABANERO PEPPER POWDER.

Check SCORCHIN' SWEET BARBECUE WING SAUCE, MEDIUM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicySmoky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep