Is Scorching Hot Giant Puffs Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

55% maize, vegetable oil in varying proportions (rapesee sunflower), 15% flaming hot seasoning (sugar, potato maltodextrin, salt, yeast extract, flavouring, acid: citric acid cayenne pepper, onion powder, tomato powder, spice extracts (chilli, capsicum), colour: paprika extract, flavour enhancer: disodium 5'-ribonucleotides: garlic powder), firming agent: calcium carbonate, allergy advice may contain milk, soya and sulphites,

Check Scorching Hot Giant Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go