Is Scorching Hot Giant Puffs Oat Free?

Ingredients
55% maize, vegetable oil in varying proportions (rapesee sunflower), 15% flaming hot seasoning (sugar, potato maltodextrin, salt, yeast extract, flavouring, acid: citric acid cayenne pepper, onion powder, tomato powder, spice extracts (chilli, capsicum), colour: paprika extract, flavour enhancer: disodium 5'-ribonucleotides: garlic powder), firming agent: calcium carbonate, allergy advice may contain milk, soya and sulphites,
Check Scorching Hot Giant Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Scorching Hot Giant Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
About this product
Snack · Dried, Piece


