Is Scotch Beef Meatballs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SCOTCH BEEF PGI (86%), Water, Gluten Free Breadcrumb (Rice Flour, Gram Flour, Maize Starch, Salt, Dextrose), Potato Powder, Rice Flour, Coriander, Parsley, Black Pepper, Sea Salt, Preservative: Sodium Metabisulphite, Salt, Dextrose.

Check Scotch Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishDipping