Is scotch Bonnet Chilli Ridge Cut Crisps Oat Free?

Ingredients
125g e How to sto Potato, Vegetable oils in varying proportions (rapeseed, sunflower), Sugar, Rice flour, Salt, Flavouring, Spices (coriander seed, star anise, cumin, Scotch bonnet chilli), Yeast extract powder, Garlic powder, Onion powder, Chilli powder (chilli, cumin, garlic, oregano, salt), Herbs (parsley, oregano), Red bell pepper powder, Colour (paprika extract), Tomato powder. !ALLERGY ADVICE May contain milk. ! Warning To avoid danger of suffocation, keep this bag away from babies and small children..
Check scotch Bonnet Chilli Ridge Cut Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open scotch Bonnet Chilli Ridge Cut Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

