Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Scottish Kipper Fillets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Herring (Fish), Clupea Harengus, Salt, Colour Annatto E160b

Check Scottish Kipper Fillets against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySaltyUmami
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Scottish Kipper Fillets | Spoonful