Is Scotty's Stout Fermented Veggies Jalapenos Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

JALAPENOS, WATER, SALT.

Check Scotty's Stout Fermented Veggies Jalapenos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich
Soy Free? Scotty's Stout Fermented Veggies Jalapenos | Spoonful